Current club record holders

Riley Andrusak
100 Free SC
400 Free SC
100 Breast SC
200 Medley SC
400 Free LC
200 Medley LC
50 Free LC
Jeremy Bagshaw
100 Free SC
1500 Free SC
200 Free SC
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
100 Fly SC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
400 Free LC
Danielle Bell
1500 Free SC
200 Free LC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
Heidi Bradley
100 Fly LC
William Brothers
800 Free SC
400 Medley SC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
1500 Free LC
400 Medley LC
Peter Brothers
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
1500 Free LC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
200 Medley LC
Hilary Caldwell
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
200 Back LC
Michael Calkins
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
100 Fly SC
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
100 Fly LC
200 Fly LC
Ryan Cochrane
1500 Free SC
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
800 Free LC
1500 Free LC
400 Free LC
Kiah Craig
200 Back SC
Sarah Darcel
50 Free SC
100 Breast SC
200 Medley SC
400 Medley SC
200 Breast SC
200 Fly SC
100 Breast LC
50 Fly LC
100 Fly LC
200 Medley LC
200 Fly LC
Rafael Davila
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
Thomas Dew-Jones
100 Breast SC
200 Medley SC
100 Breast LC
Ryan Diehl
200 Medley LC
Amanda Downing
200 Fly SC
200 Fly LC
Nikki Dryden
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
1500 Free SC
Naomi Ellis
100 Back SC
100 Back LC
Jenny Foreman
200 Breast LC
Riley Greenfield
100 Back SC
Ken Hamilton
200 Breast SC
200 Fly SC
400 Medley SC
200 Breast LC
400 Medley LC
Jade Hannah
50 Back SC
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
50 Fly SC
100 Fly SC
200 Fly SC
50 Back LC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
50 Fly LC
100 Fly LC
Danielle Hanus
200 Fly SC
100 Fly LC
200 Fly LC
Erin Hardy
200 Medley LC
Jamie Hellard
50 Breast SC
Stefan Hirniak
100 Free SC
50 Fly SC
100 Fly SC
200 Fly SC
50 Fly LC
100 Fly LC
200 Fly LC
Kristofer Hulten
100 Breast SC
Jesse Jacks
400 Free SC
200 Fly SC
100 Fly LC
Catrin Jones
100 Free LC
Morgan Knabe
100 Breast SC
200 Breast SC
50 Breast LC
Faith Knelson
50 Breast SC
100 Breast SC
50 Breast LC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
Alexa Komarnycky
400 Free SC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
Dylan Kormendy
100 Breast SC
200 Breast SC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
Erin Lawrance
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
100 Fly LC
Lu Yi Lay
100 Fly SC
Kyla Leibel
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
100 Fly SC
50 Free LC
Corinne Leidtke
800 Free SC
1500 Free LC
Anna Leong
400 Medley LC
Mason Loewen
100 Free LC
400 Free LC
100 Breast LC
200 Medley LC
Danica Ludlow
1500 Free LC
Marcus Mak
100 Free SC
200 Medley SC
Ryan Malone
100 Back LC
Jennifer Mann
200 Breast SC
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
50 Breast LC
Thea Masselink
50 Free LC
100 Free LC
50 Back LC
200 Back LC
Kyle McIntee
200 Fly LC
Douglas McQueen
100 Back SC
Shannon McQueen
100 Back LC
Terry Nathan
400 Free SC
Brian Ni
200 Medley SC
50 Free SC
50 Free LC
Mackenzie Padington
200 Free SC
400 Free SC
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
1500 Free LC
Alec Page
200 Fly SC
400 Medley SC
200 Medley SC
200 Free LC
200 Fly LC
200 Breast LC
200 Medley LC
400 Medley LC
Gonzalo Pardo-Figueroa
200 Back SC
Sydney Pickrem
200 Medley LC
400 Medley LC
Stephanie Pollard
100 Fly SC
50 Free SC
100 Free SC
1500 Free SC
100 Breast SC
200 Free SC
Justin Pommerville
200 Free SC
400 Free SC
800 Free SC
1500 Free SC
100 Back SC
200 Back SC
100 Back LC
200 Back LC
Madison Powell
200 Free SC
400 Free SC
Cassandra Purdon
200 Breast SC
Brittany Reimer
800 Free SC
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
Matthew Rose
50 Free SC
50 Back SC
50 Free LC
50 Back LC
100 Back LC
Kyla Ross
400 Free LC
800 Free LC
Hollis Roth
100 Breast LC
Rick Say
100 Free LC
200 Free LC
Sean Sepulis
100 Back SC
John Stamhuis
100 Breast LC
200 Breast LC
Desmond Strelzow
200 Back LC
Philippe-Andr� Vellacott
200 Free SC
Phillip-Andre Vellacott
50 Free LC
Suzanne Weckend
400 Medley SC
200 Back LC
100 Back LC
Julia Wilkinson
100 Free SC
100 Free LC
100 Back LC
Leanne Wilkinson
1500 Free LC
200 Fly LC
400 Medley LC
Blake Worsley
200 Free SC
Joshua Young
100 Breast SC
200 Breast SC
200 Medley SC
50 Breast SC
Keegan Zanatta
100 Free SC